Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fit Gina Dashboard

Fit Gina
Date added:
20130109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fit Gina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fit Gina
Aliases:
Gina West, Toni Bolla
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1970 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wayne
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-28-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Barbed wire around left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Fit Gina Twitter

Fit Gina is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wayne on June 23, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2665th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fit Gina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fit Gina biography

Latest Fit Gina Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-12-20 Naughty Fit Gina blows and screws large Schlongs Views 12600 Duration 8:25 Naughty Fit Gina blows and screws large Schlongs
Added on: 2014-10-10 Fit Gina has her smooth Coochie pounded by a Stud Views 26740 Duration 10:06 Fit Gina has her smooth Coochie pounded by a Stud
Added on: 2014-04-13 Mature Fit Gina shows her amazing Blowjob skills Views 22184 Duration 6:55 Mature Fit Gina shows her amazing Blowjob skills
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

RodJohnson7 2017-03-10
What an amazing fun SLUT! Damn she loves to suck dick! Her Glory Hole Secrets scenes are beyond dick stiffening...a true CUM junkie w/a great attitude & what a hot body...also funny...I want her holes! Her ganging creampie scene is award winning!
janespony 2016-08-26
Unbelievable hardon producing cum draining; Oh, hell, just the pornographic best! Slutty perfection!
ragnar59a 2015-12-21
One of the few true dyed in the wool sluts on this site.
Longshot69 2015-09-27
she's amazing, I'd love to fuck her :)
Werner Weber 2014-10-16
What a women, super body ... super perfomence
piratenate 2014-10-13
This chick is absolutely fucking yummy...she knows she's hot and just works it.
DuanCulo 2013-11-03
fucking love this filthy milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones